Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
11/27/2018Practice4B CELTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
11/27/2018Practice4G LYNX 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
11/27/2018Practice3G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
11/27/2018Practice3B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
11/27/2018Practice3B NUGGETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
11/27/2018Practice3B MAVERICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
11/27/2018Practice3G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
11/27/2018Practice3B SPURS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
11/27/2018Practice5B MAGIC 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
11/27/2018Practice4G WINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
11/27/2018Practice5G STARS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
11/27/2018Practice4G DREAM 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
11/27/2018Practice4G MIRACLE 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
11/27/2018Practice5B PACERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
11/27/2018Practice4B JAZZ 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
11/27/2018Practice4B HAWKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
11/27/2018Practice5G STORM 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
11/27/2018Practice6B RAPTORS 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
11/27/2018Practice6G FEVER 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
11/27/2018Practice6G DREAM 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
11/27/2018Practice6B HAWKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
11/27/2018Practice4B HEAT 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice3G STORM 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice5B TIMBERWOLVES 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice3B WIZARDS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice4B RAPTORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice3G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice5B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice3G STARS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice3G MYSTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice3B MAGIC 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice3G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice3G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice3G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice4G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice3B BUCKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice4B THUNDER 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice5B KNICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice4G FEVER 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice3B HORNETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice6B WIZARDS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice4G SPARKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice5B BUCKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice5B JAZZ 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice4B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice5B GRIZZLIES 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice5B SUNS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice4B SUNS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice6B BLAZERS 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice6G FIRE 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice6B THUNDER 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice6B NUGGETS 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice5G SKY 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice6B LAKERS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
11/28/2018Practice6B SPURS 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
11/28/2018Practice6G COMETS 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
11/29/2018Practice3B BLAZERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
11/29/2018Practice5G FIRE 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
11/29/2018Practice3G SKY 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
11/29/2018Practice3B PELICANS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
11/29/2018Practice4B KNICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
11/29/2018Practice5B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
11/29/2018Practice4G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
11/29/2018Practice4B LAKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
11/29/2018Practice4G COMETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
11/29/2018Practice3B CLIPPERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
11/29/2018Practice6B HORNETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
11/29/2018Practice6B CELTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
11/29/2018Practice6B KINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
11/29/2018Practice3B KINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
11/29/2018Practice5G MYSTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
11/29/2018Practice4B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
11/29/2018Practice5B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
11/29/2018Practice5G MERCURY 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
11/29/2018Practice5B WARRIORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
11/29/2018Practice6G LYNX 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
11/29/2018Practice6B PELICANS 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
11/29/2018Practice6G MERCURY 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
11/29/2018Practice6B MAVERICKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
11/30/2018Practice4B NETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
11/30/2018Practice3B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
11/30/2018Practice4B ROCKETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
11/30/2018Practice3B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
11/30/2018Practice4G STING 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
11/30/2018Practice5B ROCKETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
11/30/2018Practice6B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
11/30/2018Practice5B NETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
11/30/2018Practice5B 76ERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
11/30/2018Practice5B CLIPPERS 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
11/30/2018Practice4B PACERS 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/03/2018Practice4B THUNDER 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/03/2018Practice3B WIZARDS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/03/2018Practice3B KINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/03/2018Practice4G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/03/2018Practice3B MAGIC 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/03/2018Practice5G MERCURY 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/03/2018Practice4B LAKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/03/2018Practice3B MAVERICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/03/2018Practice5B SUNS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/03/2018Practice3G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/03/2018Practice3B CLIPPERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/03/2018Practice4B PACERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/03/2018Practice4B RAPTORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/03/2018Practice4B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/03/2018Practice6B NUGGETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/03/2018Practice6B LAKERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/03/2018Practice6B BLAZERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/03/2018Practice6G LYNX 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/04/2018Practice4B CELTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/04/2018Practice5G FIRE 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
12/04/2018Practice3G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/04/2018Practice3B BLAZERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/04/2018Practice5B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
12/04/2018Practice3B SPURS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/04/2018Practice4G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/04/2018Practice3B BUCKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/04/2018Practice4G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/04/2018Practice5B MAGIC 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
12/04/2018Practice5G STARS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/04/2018Practice6B PELICANS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/04/2018Practice5G MYSTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/04/2018Practice6G FIRE 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/04/2018Practice5G SKY 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/04/2018Practice4B HAWKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/04/2018Practice6B HAWKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/05/2018Practice3B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/05/2018Practice3G SKY 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/05/2018Practice3G STORM 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/05/2018Practice3G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/05/2018Practice5B TIMBERWOLVES 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
12/05/2018Practice3G STARS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/05/2018Practice4B ROCKETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/05/2018Practice5B PISTONS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/05/2018Practice4B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/05/2018Practice3B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/05/2018Practice3G MYSTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/05/2018Practice3G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/05/2018Practice3G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/05/2018Practice4G STING 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/05/2018Practice6B CELTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
12/05/2018Practice5B KNICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/05/2018Practice6B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/05/2018Practice4G DREAM 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/05/2018Practice6B SPURS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/05/2018Practice6B THUNDER 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/05/2018Practice6B WIZARDS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/05/2018Practice5B CLIPPERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/05/2018Practice4B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/05/2018Practice6B RAPTORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/05/2018Practice6G DREAM 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/06/2018Practice4B KNICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/06/2018Practice3B PELICANS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/06/2018Practice4B NETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/06/2018Practice3B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/06/2018Practice4G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/06/2018Practice3B NUGGETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/06/2018Practice5B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/06/2018Practice3B HORNETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/06/2018Practice4B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/06/2018Practice4G COMETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/06/2018Practice6B KINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/06/2018Practice6B HORNETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/06/2018Practice5B BUCKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/06/2018Practice5B NETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/06/2018Practice6G MERCURY 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/06/2018Practice6B MAVERICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/07/2018Practice4G FEVER 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/07/2018Practice5B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/07/2018Practice4G LYNX 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/07/2018Practice5B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/07/2018Practice5B 76ERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/07/2018Practice4G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/07/2018Practice5B PACERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/07/2018Practice3G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/07/2018Practice5G STORM 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/07/2018Practice4B SUNS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/07/2018Practice5B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/07/2018Practice5B ROCKETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/07/2018Practice6G FEVER 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/07/2018Practice6G COMETS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/10/2018Practice4G FEVER 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/10/2018Practice3B WIZARDS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/10/2018Practice4G LYNX 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/10/2018Practice3B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/10/2018Practice3B BUCKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/10/2018Practice3G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/10/2018Practice4B LAKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/10/2018Practice5B PACERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/10/2018Practice3B CLIPPERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/10/2018Practice5B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/10/2018Practice3B MAVERICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/10/2018Practice3B MAGIC 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/10/2018Practice4B RAPTORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/10/2018Practice6B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/10/2018Practice4B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/10/2018Practice5G STORM 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/10/2018Practice6B NUGGETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/10/2018Practice6B RAPTORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/10/2018Practice6G FIRE 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/10/2018Practice4B PACERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/10/2018Practice6G COMETS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/11/2018Practice3B BLAZERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/11/2018Practice5B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
12/11/2018Practice3G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/11/2018Practice4B KNICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/11/2018Practice3G STORM 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/11/2018Practice5B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
12/11/2018Practice4G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/11/2018Practice4B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/11/2018Practice4G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/11/2018Practice6B BLAZERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
12/11/2018Practice5G MYSTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/11/2018Practice6B KINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/11/2018Practice5G MERCURY 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/11/2018Practice5B WARRIORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/11/2018Practice5B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/11/2018Practice5B NETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/11/2018Practice6G FEVER 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/11/2018Practice6G MERCURY 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/11/2018Practice6G LYNX 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/12/2018Practice3G SKY 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/12/2018Practice3B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/12/2018Practice4B CELTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/12/2018Practice3G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/12/2018Practice5G FIRE 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
12/12/2018Practice3B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/12/2018Practice4B ROCKETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/12/2018Practice3G STARS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/12/2018Practice3B KINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/12/2018Practice4G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/12/2018Practice3G MYSTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/12/2018Practice3G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/12/2018Practice3G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/12/2018Practice6B HORNETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/12/2018Practice5B MAGIC 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
12/12/2018Practice5B KNICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/12/2018Practice5B BUCKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/12/2018Practice5G SKY 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/12/2018Practice5G STARS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/12/2018Practice6B PELICANS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/12/2018Practice5B 76ERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/12/2018Practice5B CLIPPERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/12/2018Practice4B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/12/2018Practice4B HAWKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/12/2018Practice6B HAWKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/13/2018Practice5B TIMBERWOLVES 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/13/2018Practice3B PELICANS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/13/2018Practice4B SUNS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/13/2018Practice5B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/13/2018Practice3B HORNETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/13/2018Practice3G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/13/2018Practice6B MAVERICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/14/2018Practice4G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/14/2018Practice4B THUNDER 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/14/2018Practice4B NETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/14/2018Practice4G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/14/2018Practice4G COMETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/14/2018Practice3B SPURS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/14/2018Practice3B NUGGETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/14/2018Practice4G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/14/2018Practice4B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/14/2018Practice5B SUNS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/14/2018Practice5B ROCKETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/14/2018Practice4G DREAM 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/14/2018Practice6B WIZARDS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/14/2018Practice6B CELTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/14/2018Practice6B THUNDER 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/14/2018Practice6B LAKERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/14/2018Practice6B SPURS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/14/2018Practice6G DREAM 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/17/2018Practice3B WIZARDS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/17/2018Practice5B TIMBERWOLVES 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
12/17/2018Practice3B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/17/2018Practice4B RAPTORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/17/2018Practice3G SKY 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/17/2018Practice5G FIRE 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
12/17/2018Practice3G STARS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/17/2018Practice3B MAGIC 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/17/2018Practice4B PACERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/17/2018Practice5B 76ERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/17/2018Practice5G MERCURY 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/17/2018Practice5B CLIPPERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/17/2018Practice4G COMETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/17/2018Practice3B CLIPPERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/17/2018Practice5B NETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
12/17/2018Practice6B BLAZERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/17/2018Practice6G COMETS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/18/2018Practice3B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/18/2018Practice3B PELICANS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/18/2018Practice4B KNICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/18/2018Practice3B BLAZERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/18/2018Practice3B SPURS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/18/2018Practice4G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/18/2018Practice3G MYSTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/18/2018Practice4B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/18/2018Practice4G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/18/2018Practice5B SUNS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/18/2018Practice5G MYSTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/18/2018Practice6B NUGGETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/18/2018Practice6B PELICANS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/18/2018Practice6G FEVER 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/18/2018Practice6B RAPTORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/18/2018Practice6G MERCURY 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/19/2018Practice3B KINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/19/2018Practice4B NETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/19/2018Practice3G STORM 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/19/2018Practice3G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/19/2018Practice3B BUCKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/19/2018Practice4B ROCKETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/19/2018Practice4B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/19/2018Practice4G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/19/2018Practice3G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/19/2018Practice3G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/19/2018Practice4B SUNS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/19/2018Practice3B MAVERICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/19/2018Practice6B HORNETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/19/2018Practice5B MAGIC 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
12/19/2018Practice5B KNICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/19/2018Practice6B WIZARDS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/19/2018Practice6G FIRE 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/19/2018Practice4B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/19/2018Practice6B SPURS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/19/2018Practice6B LAKERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/19/2018Practice6G LYNX 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/20/2018Practice5B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/20/2018Practice4B THUNDER 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/20/2018Practice4B CELTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/20/2018Practice5B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
12/20/2018Practice4B LAKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/20/2018Practice3B NUGGETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/20/2018Practice4G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/20/2018Practice5B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/20/2018Practice3G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/20/2018Practice5B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/20/2018Practice5G STARS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/20/2018Practice6B KINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/20/2018Practice5B ROCKETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/20/2018Practice6B CELTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
12/20/2018Practice4G DREAM 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/20/2018Practice5B BUCKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/20/2018Practice6B MAVERICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/20/2018Practice4B HAWKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/20/2018Practice6G DREAM 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/20/2018Practice6B HAWKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/21/2018Practice4G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/21/2018Practice4G LYNX 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
12/21/2018Practice3G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/21/2018Practice4G FEVER 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
12/21/2018Practice3B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/21/2018Practice5B PISTONS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
12/21/2018Practice5G SKY 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
12/21/2018Practice5B PACERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
12/21/2018Practice3G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
12/21/2018Practice3B HORNETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
12/21/2018Practice5B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
12/21/2018Practice5G STORM 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
12/21/2018Practice6B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
12/21/2018Practice4G STING 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
12/21/2018Practice4B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
12/21/2018Practice6B THUNDER 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2019Practice3G STORM 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2019Practice3G SKY 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2019Practice4B THUNDER 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2019Practice4G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2019Practice5G MERCURY 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2019Practice5B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2019Practice3B SPURS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2019Practice3B MAGIC 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2019Practice4G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2019Practice3G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2019Practice5B SUNS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2019Practice3G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2019Practice4B RAPTORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2019Practice6B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2019Practice6G FIRE 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2019Practice6B PELICANS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2019Practice4B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2019Practice5B 76ERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2019Practice3B BLAZERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2019Practice4B CELTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2019Practice3B WIZARDS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2019Practice3G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2019Practice4B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2019Practice4G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2019Practice4B ROCKETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2019Practice3B MAVERICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2019Practice4B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2019Practice5G MYSTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2019Practice4G DREAM 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2019Practice6G FEVER 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2019Practice5G SKY 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2019Practice5B NETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2019Practice6B LAKERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2019Practice6G DREAM 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2019Practice4B NETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2019Practice5B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2019Practice4G LYNX 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2019Practice3B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2019Practice3G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2019Practice5G FIRE 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2019Practice4G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2019Practice4B LAKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2019Practice3B KINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2019Practice3B BUCKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2019Practice3B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2019Practice3G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2019Practice5G STARS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2019Practice6B CELTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2019Practice5B KNICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2019Practice6B NUGGETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2019Practice6B THUNDER 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2019Practice6B WIZARDS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2019Practice5B BUCKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2019Practice4B SUNS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2019Practice6B MAVERICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2019Practice6G COMETS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2019Practice3G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2019Practice5B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2019Practice3B PELICANS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2019Practice4B KNICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2019Practice4G FEVER 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2019Practice5B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2019Practice5B PACERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2019Practice3B HORNETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2019Practice3G MYSTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2019Practice6B KINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2019Practice5B ROCKETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2019Practice4B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2019Practice6B RAPTORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2019Practice6B BLAZERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2019Practice5G STORM 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2019Practice6G LYNX 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/11/2019Practice3B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/11/2019Practice5B TIMBERWOLVES 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/11/2019Practice4G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/11/2019Practice3G STARS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/11/2019Practice5B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/11/2019Practice5B PISTONS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/11/2019Practice3B NUGGETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/11/2019Practice3B CLIPPERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/11/2019Practice4B PACERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/11/2019Practice4G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/11/2019Practice4G COMETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/11/2019Practice6B HORNETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/11/2019Practice5B MAGIC 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/11/2019Practice6B SPURS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/11/2019Practice6G MERCURY 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/11/2019Practice5B CLIPPERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/11/2019Practice4B HAWKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/11/2019Practice6B HAWKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2019Practice3B KINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2019Practice3B NUGGETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2019Practice4G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2019Practice3B WIZARDS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2019Practice5B TIMBERWOLVES 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2019Practice3B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2019Practice4B ROCKETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2019Practice3G MYSTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2019Practice3G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2019Practice5G MERCURY 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2019Practice4B SUNS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2019Practice3B BUCKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2019Practice4B PACERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2019Practice6B BLAZERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2019Practice4B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2019Practice5B NETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2019Practice6G FEVER 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2019Practice3B BLAZERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2019Practice5B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2019Practice3G STORM 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2019Practice4G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2019Practice3G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2019Practice5B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2019Practice5G STORM 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2019Practice4G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2019Practice4G COMETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2019Practice4B LAKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2019Practice5B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2019Practice3B CLIPPERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2019Practice6B THUNDER 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2019Practice6B HORNETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2019Practice6B KINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2019Practice4G DREAM 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2019Practice6B PELICANS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2019Practice5G SKY 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2019Practice5G MYSTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2019Practice6B LAKERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2019Practice6B MAVERICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2019Practice6G DREAM 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2019Practice3B PELICANS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2019Practice4B NETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2019Practice3G SKY 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2019Practice3G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2019Practice5G FIRE 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2019Practice3B MAGIC 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2019Practice5B PACERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2019Practice5B PISTONS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2019Practice4B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2019Practice3G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2019Practice3G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2019Practice6B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2019Practice5B MAGIC 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2019Practice5B KNICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2019Practice4G WINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2019Practice6B CELTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2019Practice5G STARS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2019Practice6B SPURS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2019Practice5B BUCKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2019Practice4B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2019Practice3B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2019Practice4G LYNX 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2019Practice3B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2019Practice3G STARS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2019Practice4G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2019Practice5B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2019Practice5B SUNS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2019Practice3B HORNETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2019Practice5B ROCKETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2019Practice6B NUGGETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2019Practice6G FIRE 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2019Practice4B HAWKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2019Practice6G LYNX 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2019Practice6B HAWKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/18/2019Practice4B KNICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/18/2019Practice4B THUNDER 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/18/2019Practice4B CELTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/18/2019Practice4G FEVER 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/18/2019Practice5B 76ERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/18/2019Practice3B MAVERICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/18/2019Practice5B CLIPPERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/18/2019Practice4B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/18/2019Practice3B SPURS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/18/2019Practice4G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/18/2019Practice5B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/18/2019Practice3G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/18/2019Practice4B RAPTORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/18/2019Practice6B WIZARDS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/18/2019Practice6G MERCURY 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/18/2019Practice6B RAPTORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/18/2019Practice6G COMETS 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2019Practice4B NETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2019Practice5B TIMBERWOLVES 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2019Practice3G SKY 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2019Practice4B KNICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2019Practice4B CELTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2019Practice4G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2019Practice4B LAKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2019Practice3B NUGGETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2019Practice4G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2019Practice3B HORNETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2019Practice3G MYSTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2019Practice6B CELTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2019Practice5G SKY 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2019Practice5B GRIZZLIES 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2019Practice5G STORM 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2019Practice6B WIZARDS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2019Practice6B MAVERICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2019Practice5B SUNS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2019Practice6B BLAZERS 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2019Practice3B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2019Practice3B BLAZERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2019Practice4G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2019Practice3G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2019Practice5G FIRE 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2019Practice3G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2019Practice4G COMETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2019Practice3G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2019Practice4B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2019Practice3B CLIPPERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2019Practice3B MAGIC 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2019Practice4G WINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2019Practice6B HORNETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2019Practice6B KINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2019Practice5B KNICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2019Practice5G STARS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2019Practice4G DREAM 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2019Practice5B BUCKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2019Practice5B PACERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2019Practice5B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2019Practice5B JAZZ 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2019Practice5G MERCURY 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2019Practice6B THUNDER 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2019Practice6G MERCURY 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2019Practice6G DREAM 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2019Practice6G COMETS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2019Practice3B PELICANS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2019Practice5B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2019Practice4G LYNX 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2019Practice3G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2019Practice3B WIZARDS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2019Practice5B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2019Practice4B ROCKETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2019Practice3B MAVERICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2019Practice3B SPURS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2019Practice3B KINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2019Practice4B THUNDER 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2019Practice5B MAGIC 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2019Practice5B NETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2019Practice5B 76ERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2019Practice4B SUNS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2019Practice4B HAWKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2019Practice6B HAWKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2019Practice6B RAPTORS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/25/2019Practice3G STORM 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/25/2019Practice3B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/25/2019Practice4B RAPTORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/25/2019Practice4G FEVER 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/25/2019Practice4B PACERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/25/2019Practice4B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/25/2019Practice4G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/25/2019Practice3G STARS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/25/2019Practice3B BUCKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/25/2019Practice3B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/25/2019Practice3G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/25/2019Practice3G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/25/2019Practice5G MYSTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/25/2019Practice6B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/25/2019Practice5B ROCKETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/25/2019Practice6B PELICANS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/25/2019Practice4B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/25/2019Practice5B CLIPPERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/25/2019Practice6B NUGGETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/25/2019Practice4G MONARCHS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/25/2019Practice5B WARRIORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/25/2019Practice4B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/25/2019Practice6B LAKERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/25/2019Practice6G LYNX 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/25/2019Practice6G FEVER 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/25/2019Practice6G FIRE 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/25/2019Practice6B SPURS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2019Practice4G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2019Practice5B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2019Practice4B KNICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2019Practice3B NUGGETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2019Practice3B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2019Practice4G COMETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2019Practice3G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2019Practice3B BUCKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2019Practice3B MAGIC 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2019Practice4B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2019Practice5B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2019Practice3B HORNETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2019Practice5B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2019Practice4G STING 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2019Practice5G STARS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2019Practice4B RAPTORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2019Practice4G DREAM 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2019Practice6B PELICANS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2019Practice6B BLAZERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2019Practice4B HAWKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2019Practice6G FEVER 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2019Practice6B LAKERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2019Practice6G DREAM 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2019Practice6B HAWKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2019Practice3B BLAZERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2019Practice5G FIRE 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2019Practice3B KINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2019Practice3G SKY 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2019Practice4B NETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2019Practice3G STARS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2019Practice3B MAVERICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2019Practice3G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2019Practice4G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2019Practice3B CLIPPERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2019Practice4B SUNS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2019Practice5G SKY 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2019Practice5B WARRIORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2019Practice5G MERCURY 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2019Practice5G MYSTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2019Practice6B MAVERICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2019Practice5B 76ERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2019Practice3G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2019Practice6B BULLS 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2019Practice4B CELTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2019Practice3B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2019Practice3G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2019Practice5B TIMBERWOLVES 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2019Practice3G MYSTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2019Practice4B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2019Practice3B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2019Practice4B LAKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2019Practice3G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2019Practice3G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2019Practice5B ROCKETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2019Practice6B CELTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2019Practice5B KNICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2019Practice6B HORNETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2019Practice5B NETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2019Practice6G FIRE 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2019Practice4B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2019Practice6B NUGGETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2019Practice5B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2019Practice4B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2019Practice6B RAPTORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2019Practice6G LYNX 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/31/2019Practice3B PELICANS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/31/2019Practice3G STORM 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/31/2019Practice4B THUNDER 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/31/2019Practice4G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/31/2019Practice4B PACERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/31/2019Practice6B KINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/31/2019Practice5B CLIPPERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/31/2019Practice5B BUCKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/01/2019Practice3B WIZARDS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/01/2019Practice4G FEVER 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/01/2019Practice4G LYNX 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/01/2019Practice5B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/01/2019Practice4G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/01/2019Practice5B PACERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/01/2019Practice3B SPURS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/01/2019Practice4B ROCKETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/01/2019Practice5B SUNS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/01/2019Practice4G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/01/2019Practice5B MAGIC 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/01/2019Practice6B WIZARDS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/01/2019Practice6G MERCURY 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/01/2019Practice6B THUNDER 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/01/2019Practice6B SPURS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/01/2019Practice5G STORM 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/01/2019Practice6G COMETS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2019Practice3B BLAZERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2019Practice5B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2019Practice4G FEVER 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2019Practice4G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2019Practice3G STORM 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2019Practice4B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2019Practice4G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2019Practice3G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2019Practice3G STARS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2019Practice3B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2019Practice3B BUCKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2019Practice3B HORNETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2019Practice5B SUNS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2019Practice5G MYSTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2019Practice6B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2019Practice4B THUNDER 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2019Practice6B BLAZERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2019Practice6B CELTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2019Practice5B PACERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2019Practice5B NETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2019Practice5B 76ERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2019Practice6B LAKERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2019Practice5B CLIPPERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2019Practice5B GRIZZLIES 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2019Practice4B HAWKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2019Practice6G FIRE 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2019Practice6B HAWKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2019Practice3B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2019Practice5B TIMBERWOLVES 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2019Practice3B WIZARDS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2019Practice3G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2019Practice3G SKY 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2019Practice3B SPURS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2019Practice3G MYSTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2019Practice4G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2019Practice3B MAGIC 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2019Practice5B MAGIC 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2019Practice4G DREAM 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2019Practice5G STARS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2019Practice6B THUNDER 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2019Practice4B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2019Practice6G MERCURY 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2019Practice6G DREAM 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2019Practice3B PELICANS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2019Practice5G FIRE 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2019Practice3B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2019Practice4B NETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2019Practice3G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2019Practice3G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2019Practice3B KINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2019Practice4G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2019Practice4B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2019Practice3B CLIPPERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2019Practice4G COMETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2019Practice6B KINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2019Practice5B KNICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2019Practice4G WINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2019Practice5B JAZZ 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2019Practice5B BUCKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2019Practice5G MERCURY 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2019Practice5B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2019Practice5B WARRIORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2019Practice5G STORM 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2019Practice6G LYNX 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2019Practice6B RAPTORS 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2019Practice6G FEVER 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2019Practice6B SPURS 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2019Practice6B MAVERICKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/07/2019Practice4B CELTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/07/2019Practice3B NUGGETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/07/2019Practice6B WIZARDS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/07/2019Practice5B ROCKETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/08/2019Practice4G LYNX 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/08/2019Practice4B RAPTORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/08/2019Practice4B KNICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/08/2019Practice5B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/08/2019Practice4B ROCKETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/08/2019Practice4B LAKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/08/2019Practice4B PACERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/08/2019Practice3B MAVERICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/08/2019Practice3G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/08/2019Practice3G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/08/2019Practice6B HORNETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/08/2019Practice6B PELICANS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/08/2019Practice6B NUGGETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/08/2019Practice4B SUNS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/08/2019Practice5G SKY 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/08/2019Practice4B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/08/2019Practice4G MONARCHS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/08/2019Practice6G COMETS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice3G STORM 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice5B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice4G FEVER 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice3G SKY 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice3B NUGGETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice5G FIRE 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice4G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice3B MAGIC 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice3B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice3G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice4B PACERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice3B KINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice4G COMETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice3B HORNETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice4G STING 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice6B HORNETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice5B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice5G MYSTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice5B PACERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice5B 76ERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice6B LAKERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice4G MONARCHS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice5G STORM 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice4B SUNS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice6G MERCURY 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice6B THUNDER 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice6G FIRE 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice6G LYNX 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2019Practice6B MAVERICKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2019Practice6B RAPTORS 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2019Practice3B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2019Practice3B WIZARDS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2019Practice3G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2019Practice4B KNICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2019Practice5B TIMBERWOLVES 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2019Practice3G STARS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2019Practice3B MAVERICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2019Practice3G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2019Practice4G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2019Practice3B CLIPPERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2019Practice3B SPURS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2019Practice4B THUNDER 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2019Practice6B CELTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2019Practice4G WINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2019Practice6B WIZARDS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2019Practice5B GRIZZLIES 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2019Practice5G MERCURY 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2019Practice4B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2019Practice5B NETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2019Practice5B SUNS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2019Practice4B HEAT 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2019Practice6B SPURS 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2019Practice6B NUGGETS 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2019Practice6B PELICANS 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2019Practice6G FEVER 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2019Practice4B RAPTORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2019Practice5B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2019Practice3B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2019Practice3B PELICANS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2019Practice3G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2019Practice6B BULLS 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2019Practice4G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2019Practice3B BUCKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2019Practice3G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2019Practice3G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2019Practice6B KINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2019Practice5B MAGIC 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2019Practice5B KNICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2019Practice5G STARS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2019Practice5G SKY 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2019Practice5B WARRIORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2019Practice4B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2019Practice4B HAWKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2019Practice6B BLAZERS 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2019Practice6B HAWKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2019Practice6G COMETS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/14/2019Practice4G LYNX 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/14/2019Practice4B NETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/14/2019Practice4B CELTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/14/2019Practice3B BLAZERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/14/2019Practice4B LAKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/14/2019Practice4B ROCKETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/14/2019Practice4B JAZZ 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/14/2019Practice3G MYSTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/14/2019Practice5B ROCKETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/14/2019Practice4G DREAM 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/14/2019Practice5B BUCKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/14/2019Practice5B JAZZ 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/14/2019Practice5B CLIPPERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/14/2019Practice6G DREAM 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2019Practice4G FEVER 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2019Practice5G FIRE 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2019Practice4B NETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2019Practice3B GRIZZLIES 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2019Practice3G MONARCHS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2019Practice5B TIMBERWOLVES 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2019Practice3G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2019Practice3B BUCKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2019Practice4B LAKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2019Practice3G MYSTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2019Practice4G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2019Practice4B SUNS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2019Practice5G STARS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2019Practice5G MYSTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2019Practice5B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2019Practice4B HEAT 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2019Practice4G SPARKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2019Practice5B JAZZ 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2019Practice5G STORM 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2019Practice5B WARRIORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2019Practice6B THUNDER 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2019Practice6B PELICANS 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2019Practice6B NUGGETS 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2019Practice6B MAVERICKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2019Practice5B 76ERS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2019Practice3G STORM 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2019Practice3B BLAZERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2019Practice3G SKY 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2019Practice3G MIRACLE 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2019Practice5B HEAT 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2019Practice3B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2019Practice3G STARS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2019Practice4G ROCKERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2019Practice3B MAVERICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2019Practice3G STING 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2019Practice3G WINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2019Practice4B RAPTORS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2019Practice5B MAGIC 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2019Practice5B KNICKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2019Practice4G STING 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2019Practice6B WIZARDS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2019Practice4G DREAM 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2019Practice4B ROCKETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2019Practice5B BUCKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2019Practice4B PISTONS 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2019Practice4B BULLS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2019Practice5G MERCURY 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2019Practice6G LYNX 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2019Practice5G SKY 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2019Practice5B CLIPPERS 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2019Practice6G DREAM 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2019Practice6B LAKERS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2019Practice6G FIRE 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2019Practice3B PELICANS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2019Practice4B KNICKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2019Practice3B CLIPPERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2019Practice3B HORNETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2019Practice6B HORNETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2019Practice4B THUNDER 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2019Practice4G MONARCHS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2019Practice5B SUNS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2019Practice6G MERCURY 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2019Practice6B RAPTORS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/22/2019Practice4B CELTICS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/22/2019Practice6B BULLS 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/22/2019Practice3B WARRIORS 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/22/2019Practice3B WIZARDS 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/22/2019Practice4G LYNX 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/22/2019Practice5B CAVALIERS 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/22/2019Practice3B NUGGETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/22/2019Practice3B KINGS 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/22/2019Practice3B SPURS 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/22/2019Practice3B MAGIC 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/22/2019Practice4G COMETS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/22/2019Practice3G SPARKS 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/22/2019Practice4G WINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/22/2019Practice6B CELTICS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/22/2019Practice6B KINGS 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/22/2019Practice5B ROCKETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/22/2019Practice5B NETS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/22/2019Practice5B PACERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/22/2019Practice4B JAZZ 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/22/2019Practice4B HAWKS 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/22/2019Practice5B GRIZZLIES 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/22/2019Practice4B PACERS 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/22/2019Practice6B BLAZERS 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/22/2019Practice6B HAWKS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/22/2019Practice6G COMETS 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/22/2019Practice6B SPURS 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/22/2019Practice6G FEVER 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2018 Olentangy Youth Athletic Association  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement  Log In
Blue Sombrero & Dick's Sporting Goods