Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
05/23/202110U AA Red Wings10U AA Cannon Ballers12:00PM - 2:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2 
05/23/202110U AA Trash Pandas10U AA Raptors 2:30PM - 4:30PMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2 
05/25/202110U AA Cannon Ballers10U AA Raptors 6:00PM - 8:00PMFreedom Trail ES / BB Diamond 
05/26/202110U AA Trash Pandas10U AA Red Wings 6:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2 
05/27/202110U AA Red Wings10U AA Raptors 6:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2 
05/27/202110U AA Trash Pandas10U AA Cannon Ballers 6:00PM - 8:00PMFreedom Trail ES / BB Diamond 
05/29/202110U AA Cannon Ballers10U AA Red Wings 9:00AM - 11:00AMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2 
06/01/202110U AA Red Wings10U AA Cannon Ballers 6:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2 
06/04/202110U AA Raptors10U AA Trash Pandas 6:00PM - 8:00PMFreedom Trail ES / BB DiamondRescheduled
06/05/202110U AA Red Wings10U AA Trash Pandas10:00AM - 11:45AMFreedom Trail ES / BB Diamond 
06/05/202110U AA Trash Pandas10U AA Red Wings12:00PM - 1:45PMFreedom Trail ES / BB Diamond 
06/05/202110U AA Raptors10U AA Cannon Ballers 2:15PM - 4:00PMFreedom Trail ES / BB Diamond 
06/05/202110U AA Cannon Ballers10U AA Raptors 4:15PM - 6:00PMFreedom Trail ES / BB Diamond 
06/11/202110U AA Cannon Ballers10U AA Trash Pandas 6:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2Rescheduled
06/11/202110U AA Raptors10U AA Red Wings 6:00PM - 8:00PMFreedom Trail ES / BB DiamondRescheduled
06/12/202110U AA Red Wings10U AA Cannon Ballers10:00AM - 12:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2 
06/12/202110U AA Trash Pandas10U AA Raptors12:30PM - 2:30PMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2 
06/14/202110U AA Cannon Ballers10U AA Raptors 6:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2 
06/14/202110U AA Trash Pandas10U AA Red Wings 6:00PM - 8:00PMFreedom Trail ES / BB Diamond 
06/19/202110U AA Trash Pandas10U AA Cannon Ballers10:00AM - 11:45AMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2 
06/19/202110U AA Cannon Ballers10U AA Trash Pandas12:00PM - 1:45PMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2 
06/19/202110U AA Red Wings10U AA Raptors 2:15PM - 4:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2 
06/19/202110U AA Raptors10U AA Red Wings 4:15PM - 6:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2 
06/23/202110U AA Red Wings10U AA Trash Pandas 6:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Diamond 2 
06/23/202110U AA Raptors10U AA Cannon Ballers 6:00PM - 8:00PMFreedom Trail ES / BB Diamond 
06/25/202110U AA Raptors10U AA Trash Pandas 6:00PM - 8:00PMFreedom Trail ES / BB DiamondRescheduled
06/26/202110U AA Cannon Ballers10U AA Trash Pandas12:30PM - 2:30PMFreedom Trail ES / BB Diamond 
06/26/202110U AA Raptors10U AA Red Wings 3:00PM - 5:00PMFreedom Trail ES / BB Diamond 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2021 Olentangy Youth Athletic Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login