Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
01/06/2020Practice4B Davis 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/06/2020Practice5G Bowman/Woods 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/06/2020Practice3G Sullivan/Daniel 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/06/2020Practice3B Brown 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/06/2020Practice5B Scholl 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/06/2020Practice3B Silcott/McDaniel 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/06/2020Practice3B Rogers/Spitler 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/06/2020Practice3G Siebeneck/Jamieson 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/06/2020Practice5B Couchman/Gallagher 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/06/2020Practice6G Bokesch/Mejia 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/06/2020Practice6G Nebraska/Ross 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/06/2020Practice6B Heise 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/06/2020Practice6B Seaman 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/06/2020Practice6B Simpson 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/06/2020Practice6B Stoutenburg 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/06/2020Practice6B Scheehle 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2020Practice3B Jones 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2020Practice3G Zieber/Zieber 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2020Practice3G Kennedy/Kelley 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2020Practice4B Wright 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2020Practice3B Perkins 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2020Practice4B Sweeney/Weese 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2020Practice4B Effinger 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2020Practice3G Prough/Johnson 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2020Practice5G Palmer/Dreischarf 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2020Practice4B Shiring 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2020Practice5G Dropsey/Borgner 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2020Practice5B Jenkins/Daniel 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2020Practice4B Bendeck/Stratman 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2020Practice6B Bhatt/Perkins 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2020Practice4G Wesson/Hayes 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2020Practice5B Schmidt 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/07/2020Practice5B Ehmer 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/07/2020Practice3B Polek/Baerwaldt 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2020Practice3B Zeller/Leach 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2020Practice3G Smith/Smith 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2020Practice3G Street 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2020Practice3B Baumann 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2020Practice4G Burton/Peck 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2020Practice3G Wendorf /Schwind 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2020Practice4B Flynn/Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2020Practice3B Richards/Fields 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2020Practice3G Middleton /Hale 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2020Practice3B Crouse/Grigalunas 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2020Practice6B Waymire 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2020Practice5B Snowball 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2020Practice6B Cadegan/Vance 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2020Practice5G Wendorf/Francisco 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2020Practice6B Ulery 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2020Practice4B Galvin/Kane 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2020Practice5G Weakley/Weakley 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2020Practice5B Painvin/Rinehart 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/08/2020Practice4B Silva 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2020Practice4G Koesters/Hersey 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/08/2020Practice4B Condon 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2020Practice4B Aram/Hanuscak 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2020Practice5B Whipple/Douglas 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2020Practice5G Harding/Holloway 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2020Practice3B Griffin/Watkins 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2020Practice5B Watters/Boose 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2020Practice4G Edwards/Mackey 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2020Practice4G Dyer/Uscio 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2020Practice3B Thomas 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2020Practice3B MacAdam 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2020Practice4G Sheaf 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2020Practice3B Johnson/Watson 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2020Practice6B Thomas/Weimer 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2020Practice5G Pitzer/Chiero 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2020Practice5B Johnson/Wickes 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2020Practice5B Hines 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2020Practice5B Griffin/Brinkman 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2020Practice5B Smith/Vanderkaay 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/09/2020Practice6G Naughton/Livingston 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/09/2020Practice6G Hargett/Wylie 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2020Practice5G Myers/Meyer 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2020Practice3B White 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2020Practice4B Boyd/Lame 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2020Practice5B Reece/Guenard 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2020Practice4G Jackson-Kuofie/Shepherd 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2020Practice3G Craycraft 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2020Practice4G Wenning/Simpson 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2020Practice4B Vance/Casale 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2020Practice4G Weaver/Weaver 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2020Practice6B Ogden 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2020Practice6B Thieman 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2020Practice4B Hamm/Paik 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2020Practice4G LaPlante/Price 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2020Practice6B Adams 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/10/2020Practice6B Williams/Eichhorn 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/10/2020Practice3B Vranich 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/13/2020Practice4B Wright 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/13/2020Practice3G Wendorf /Schwind 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/13/2020Practice4G Jackson-Kuofie/Shepherd 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/13/2020Practice5B Reece/Guenard 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/13/2020Practice5B Couchman/Gallagher 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/13/2020Practice3B Jones 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/13/2020Practice5B Whipple/Douglas 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/13/2020Practice5G Palmer/Dreischarf 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/13/2020Practice4B Effinger 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/13/2020Practice3G Smith/Smith 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/13/2020Practice5G Wendorf/Francisco 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/13/2020Practice6B Bhatt/Perkins 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/13/2020Practice6B Ogden 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/13/2020Practice4B Shiring 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/13/2020Practice4B Hamm/Paik 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/13/2020Practice6B Simpson 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/13/2020Practice4G LaPlante/Price 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/13/2020Practice6B Williams/Eichhorn 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2020Practice5G Myers/Meyer 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2020Practice3G Zieber/Zieber 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2020Practice3G Kennedy/Kelley 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2020Practice3B Baumann 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2020Practice3G Sullivan/Daniel 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2020Practice4B Aram/Hanuscak 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2020Practice3B Perkins 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2020Practice3B Griffin/Watkins 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2020Practice6B Scheehle 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2020Practice5G Dropsey/Borgner 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2020Practice5B Jenkins/Daniel 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2020Practice4B Condon 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2020Practice4B Sweeney/Weese 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2020Practice4B Bendeck/Stratman 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2020Practice5B Johnson/Wickes 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2020Practice5B Ehmer 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/14/2020Practice3G Craycraft 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/14/2020Practice6B Ulery 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2020Practice3B Polek/Baerwaldt 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2020Practice3B Richards/Fields 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2020Practice4G Burton/Peck 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2020Practice4G Dyer/Uscio 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2020Practice3G Street 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2020Practice4G Weaver/Weaver 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2020Practice4B Vance/Casale 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2020Practice3B Rogers/Spitler 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2020Practice3G Middleton /Hale 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2020Practice3G Prough/Johnson 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2020Practice6G Nebraska/Ross 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2020Practice5B Griffin/Brinkman 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2020Practice6B Cadegan/Vance 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2020Practice5B Hines 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2020Practice4B Galvin/Kane 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2020Practice6B Heise 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2020Practice4G Sheaf 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2020Practice4G Koesters/Hersey 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2020Practice5B Painvin/Rinehart 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2020Practice5B Schmidt 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/15/2020Practice5G Pitzer/Chiero 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/15/2020Practice4B Boyd/Lame 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2020Practice3B Crouse/Grigalunas 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2020Practice4B Flynn/Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2020Practice4G Wenning/Simpson 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2020Practice3B Vranich 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2020Practice3B Zeller/Leach 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2020Practice4G Edwards/Mackey 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2020Practice5B Smith/Vanderkaay 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2020Practice5B Snowball 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2020Practice5B Scholl 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/16/2020Practice6B Seaman 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2020Practice5G Weakley/Weakley 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2020Practice3B Johnson/Watson 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/16/2020Practice6B Adams 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2020Practice5B Watters/Boose 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2020Practice3B White 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2020Practice5G Bowman/Woods 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2020Practice3B Thomas 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2020Practice3B Brown 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2020Practice4B Silva 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2020Practice4B Davis 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2020Practice3G Siebeneck/Jamieson 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2020Practice3B Silcott/McDaniel 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2020Practice4G Wesson/Hayes 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2020Practice5G Harding/Holloway 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2020Practice3B MacAdam 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2020Practice6B Thomas/Weimer 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2020Practice6G Bokesch/Mejia 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2020Practice6B Thieman 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2020Practice6B Waymire 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2020Practice6G Naughton/Livingston 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/17/2020Practice6B Stoutenburg 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/17/2020Practice6G Hargett/Wylie 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/21/2020Practice3B MacAdam 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/21/2020Practice3B Jones 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/21/2020Practice5B Watters/Boose 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/21/2020Practice4G Dyer/Uscio 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/21/2020Practice4B Effinger 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/21/2020Practice3B Richards/Fields 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/21/2020Practice6B Heise 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/21/2020Practice6B Thieman 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/21/2020Practice5B Griffin/Brinkman 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/21/2020Practice6B Williams/Eichhorn 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/21/2020Practice5B Scholl 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/21/2020Practice5B Hines 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/21/2020Practice6B Simpson 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/21/2020Practice5B Smith/Vanderkaay 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/21/2020Practice6B Adams 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice3B Brown 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2020Practice5G Pitzer/Chiero 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice3G Prough/Johnson 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2020Practice3G Smith/Smith 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice4B Boyd/Lame 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2020Practice4B Davis 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice3G Siebeneck/Jamieson 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2020Practice3G Sullivan/Daniel 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice3B Griffin/Watkins 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2020Practice3B Perkins 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice5G Palmer/Dreischarf 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2020Practice5G Harding/Holloway 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice6B Waymire 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2020Practice5G Myers/Meyer 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice6G Nebraska/Ross 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2020Practice4G Burton/Peck 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice5G Wendorf/Francisco 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2020Practice4B Shiring 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice6B Seaman 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2020Practice3B Zeller/Leach 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice4B Vance/Casale 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice5B Painvin/Rinehart 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice5G Weakley/Weakley 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2020Practice5B Johnson/Wickes 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice6G Naughton/Livingston 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2020Practice6B Scheehle 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/22/2020Practice4B Wright 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2020Practice6B Stoutenburg 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/22/2020Practice5G Bowman/Woods 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2020Practice3G Wendorf /Schwind 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court ACanceled
01/23/2020Practice4B Aram/Hanuscak 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2020Practice3B Silcott/McDaniel 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2020Practice4G Wenning/Simpson 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2020Practice4B Sweeney/Weese 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2020Practice3G Street 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2020Practice4G Edwards/Mackey 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2020Practice3G Middleton /Hale 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2020Practice3B Thomas 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2020Practice4B Silva 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2020Practice5B Couchman/Gallagher 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2020Practice6B Thomas/Weimer 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2020Practice5G Dropsey/Borgner 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2020Practice5B Snowball 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2020Practice4G Sheaf 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2020Practice4B Bendeck/Stratman 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2020Practice4B Galvin/Kane 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2020Practice4G Wesson/Hayes 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2020Practice3B Johnson/Watson 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/23/2020Practice5B Schmidt 8:00PM - 9:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2020Practice3B White 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/23/2020Practice6G Hargett/Wylie 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2020Practice3B Vranich 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2020Practice3B Polek/Baerwaldt 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2020Practice3B Baumann 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2020Practice4B Hamm/Paik 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2020Practice4G Jackson-Kuofie/Shepherd 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2020Practice5B Reece/Guenard 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2020Practice4G Weaver/Weaver 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2020Practice3G Zieber/Zieber 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2020Practice3B Rogers/Spitler 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2020Practice3B Crouse/Grigalunas 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2020Practice4B Flynn/Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2020Practice3G Kennedy/Kelley 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2020Practice4B Condon 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2020Practice6G Bokesch/Mejia 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2020Practice5B Ehmer 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2020Practice4G Koesters/Hersey 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2020Practice5B Jenkins/Daniel 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2020Practice6B Cadegan/Vance 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2020Practice6B Ulery 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2020Practice4G LaPlante/Price 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2020Practice5B Whipple/Douglas 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/24/2020Practice6B Bhatt/Perkins 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2020Practice3G Craycraft 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/24/2020Practice6B Ogden 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/27/2020Practice3B Jones 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/27/2020Practice4B Davis 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/27/2020Practice3B Griffin/Watkins 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/27/2020Practice5B Hines 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/27/2020Practice3B Brown 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/27/2020Practice4G Weaver/Weaver 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/27/2020Practice3B Silcott/McDaniel 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/27/2020Practice3G Siebeneck/Jamieson 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/27/2020Practice5G Harding/Holloway 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/27/2020Practice3G Sullivan/Daniel 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/27/2020Practice4G Dyer/Uscio 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/27/2020Practice4B Wright 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/27/2020Practice3B Vranich 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/27/2020Practice5B Reece/Guenard 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/27/2020Practice5B Griffin/Brinkman 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/27/2020Practice5G Dropsey/Borgner 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/27/2020Practice6B Simpson 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/27/2020Practice6G Nebraska/Ross 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/27/2020Practice6B Waymire 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/27/2020Practice4B Galvin/Kane 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/27/2020Practice6B Bhatt/Perkins 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/27/2020Practice5B Schmidt 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/27/2020Practice5G Pitzer/Chiero 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/27/2020Practice6B Scheehle 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2020Practice4G Burton/Peck 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2020Practice3B Thomas 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2020Practice3B Richards/Fields 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2020Practice4B Aram/Hanuscak 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2020Practice4B Flynn/Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2020Practice3G Prough/Johnson 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2020Practice6B Thomas/Weimer 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2020Practice4B Bendeck/Stratman 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2020Practice5B Couchman/Gallagher 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2020Practice5B Snowball 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2020Practice4G LaPlante/Price 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2020Practice4B Sweeney/Weese 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/28/2020Practice4G Wesson/Hayes 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/28/2020Practice4G Jackson-Kuofie/Shepherd 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2020Practice4B Shiring 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2020Practice3B Zeller/Leach 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2020Practice3B Baumann 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2020Practice3G Wendorf /Schwind 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2020Practice4B Effinger 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2020Practice3B Crouse/Grigalunas 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2020Practice3B Perkins 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2020Practice4G Wenning/Simpson 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2020Practice4B Silva 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2020Practice6G Bokesch/Mejia 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2020Practice5G Wendorf/Francisco 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2020Practice6B Heise 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2020Practice5B Jenkins/Daniel 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2020Practice4B Hamm/Paik 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2020Practice5G Weakley/Weakley 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2020Practice4G Koesters/Hersey 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2020Practice3B Johnson/Watson 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2020Practice6B Seaman 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/29/2020Practice5B Painvin/Rinehart 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/29/2020Practice4B Condon 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2020Practice4B Vance/Casale 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2020Practice3B Rogers/Spitler 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2020Practice3G Middleton /Hale 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2020Practice3G Smith/Smith 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2020Practice4B Boyd/Lame 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2020Practice4G Edwards/Mackey 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2020Practice6B Thieman 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2020Practice4G Sheaf 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2020Practice6B Cadegan/Vance 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2020Practice5G Myers/Meyer 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2020Practice5B Smith/Vanderkaay 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2020Practice5B Ehmer 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2020Practice6B Williams/Eichhorn 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/30/2020Practice6B Ulery 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/30/2020Practice3G Craycraft 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/31/2020Practice3B MacAdam 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/31/2020Practice3G Street 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
01/31/2020Practice3B Polek/Baerwaldt 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
01/31/2020Practice3G Kennedy/Kelley 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
01/31/2020Practice5B Watters/Boose 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
01/31/2020Practice5G Bowman/Woods 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/31/2020Practice3B White 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/31/2020Practice3G Zieber/Zieber 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
01/31/2020Practice5B Whipple/Douglas 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
01/31/2020Practice5G Palmer/Dreischarf 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/31/2020Practice6B Ogden 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
01/31/2020Practice5B Scholl 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
01/31/2020Practice6B Stoutenburg 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
01/31/2020Practice6B Adams 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
01/31/2020Practice6G Naughton/Livingston 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
01/31/2020Practice5B Johnson/Wickes 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
01/31/2020Practice6G Hargett/Wylie 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/03/2020Practice5B Watters/Boose 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/03/2020Practice3G Wendorf /Schwind 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/03/2020Practice5B Couchman/Gallagher 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/03/2020Practice4B Wright 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/03/2020Practice4B Davis 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/03/2020Practice5B Reece/Guenard 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/03/2020Practice4G Weaver/Weaver 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/03/2020Practice3G Street 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/03/2020Practice4B Vance/Casale 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/03/2020Practice4G LaPlante/Price 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/03/2020Practice3G Siebeneck/Jamieson 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/03/2020Practice3B Brown 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/03/2020Practice5G Wendorf/Francisco 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/03/2020Practice6B Ogden 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/03/2020Practice6B Cadegan/Vance 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/03/2020Practice6B Heise 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/03/2020Practice6B Ulery 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/03/2020Practice4B Bendeck/Stratman 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/03/2020Practice5G Pitzer/Chiero 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2020Practice3B Griffin/Watkins 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2020Practice3G Sullivan/Daniel 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2020Practice3G Kennedy/Kelley 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2020Practice3B Baumann 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2020Practice5B Whipple/Douglas 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2020Practice4B Aram/Hanuscak 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2020Practice3B Crouse/Grigalunas 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2020Practice3G Prough/Johnson 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2020Practice5B Griffin/Brinkman 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2020Practice4G Burton/Peck 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2020Practice5B Jenkins/Daniel 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2020Practice4G Koesters/Hersey 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2020Practice6B Adams 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2020Practice4B Sweeney/Weese 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/04/2020Practice6G Naughton/Livingston 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2020Practice3G Craycraft 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2020Practice4G Dyer/Uscio 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/04/2020Practice4G Jackson-Kuofie/Shepherd 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2020Practice3B Polek/Baerwaldt 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2020Practice4B Shiring 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2020Practice5G Bowman/Woods 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2020Practice4B Hamm/Paik 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2020Practice3B Thomas 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2020Practice3B Richards/Fields 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2020Practice3B Perkins 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2020Practice3B MacAdam 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2020Practice6B Thieman 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2020Practice5G Myers/Meyer 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2020Practice5G Dropsey/Borgner 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2020Practice5B Snowball 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2020Practice5B Hines 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2020Practice6B Thomas/Weimer 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2020Practice5B Schmidt 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2020Practice5B Painvin/Rinehart 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/05/2020Practice3B Zeller/Leach 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2020Practice3G Smith/Smith 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2020Practice6B Scheehle 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/05/2020Practice6B Stoutenburg 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2020Practice4B Boyd/Lame 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2020Practice3B Vranich 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2020Practice3B Rogers/Spitler 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2020Practice4B Effinger 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2020Practice3B Silcott/McDaniel 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2020Practice4B Flynn/Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2020Practice6B Seaman 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2020Practice6B Waymire 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2020Practice6G Bokesch/Mejia 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2020Practice5B Scholl 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2020Practice4B Galvin/Kane 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2020Practice5G Weakley/Weakley 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2020Practice6B Bhatt/Perkins 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/06/2020Practice4G Wesson/Hayes 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/06/2020Practice4G Edwards/Mackey 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/07/2020Practice4B Condon 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/07/2020Practice4B Silva 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/07/2020Practice4G Wenning/Simpson 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/07/2020Practice3G Zieber/Zieber 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/07/2020Practice5G Palmer/Dreischarf 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/07/2020Practice3G Middleton /Hale 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/07/2020Practice5G Harding/Holloway 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/07/2020Practice3B Jones 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/07/2020Practice3B White 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/07/2020Practice4B Wright 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/07/2020Practice6G Nebraska/Ross 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/07/2020Practice6B Simpson 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/07/2020Practice3B Johnson/Watson 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/07/2020Practice5B Johnson/Wickes 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/07/2020Practice4G Sheaf 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/07/2020Practice5B Smith/Vanderkaay 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/07/2020Practice5B Ehmer 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/07/2020Practice6G Hargett/Wylie 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/07/2020Practice6B Williams/Eichhorn 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/10/2020Practice5B Watters/Boose 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice4G Weaver/Weaver 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/10/2020Practice3B Baumann 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice3G Middleton /Hale 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/10/2020Practice4G Dyer/Uscio 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice4B Shiring 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/10/2020Practice4B Davis 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice3G Wendorf /Schwind 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/10/2020Practice5B Whipple/Douglas 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice4B Vance/Casale 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/10/2020Practice3B Silcott/McDaniel 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice3B Griffin/Watkins 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/10/2020Practice3B MacAdam 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice6B Waymire 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice6B Cadegan/Vance 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/10/2020Practice4B Hamm/Paik 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice4G Burton/Peck 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/10/2020Practice5B Snowball 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice5B Jenkins/Daniel 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/10/2020Practice5G Wendorf/Francisco 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice6B Scheehle 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/10/2020Practice5B Griffin/Brinkman 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice5B Smith/Vanderkaay 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice6B Adams 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/10/2020Practice6B Thieman 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice5G Pitzer/Chiero 8:00PM - 9:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/10/2020Practice6B Williams/Eichhorn 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2020Practice4G Jackson-Kuofie/Shepherd 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2020Practice3B Polek/Baerwaldt 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2020Practice3G Kennedy/Kelley 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2020Practice3G Prough/Johnson 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2020Practice3B Vranich 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court BCanceled
02/11/2020Practice3B Perkins 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2020Practice4B Flynn/Parker 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2020Practice3G Zieber/Zieber 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2020Practice4B Aram/Hanuscak 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2020Practice5G Palmer/Dreischarf 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2020Practice6B Seaman 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2020Practice5G Bowman/Woods 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2020Practice4B Bendeck/Stratman 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2020Practice5G Dropsey/Borgner 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2020Practice4B Silva 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2020Practice5B Scholl 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2020Practice4G LaPlante/Price 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2020Practice4B Sweeney/Weese 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2020Practice4G Wesson/Hayes 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2020Practice6G Naughton/Livingston 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2020Practice5B Schmidt 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2020Practice3B Jones 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/11/2020Practice6G Bokesch/Mejia 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/11/2020Practice6B Ulery 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2020Practice3G Craycraft 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2020Practice3B Brown 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2020Practice4B Boyd/Lame 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2020Practice3G Street 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2020Practice3G Sullivan/Daniel 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2020Practice3G Siebeneck/Jamieson 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2020Practice3B Crouse/Grigalunas 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2020Practice3G Smith/Smith 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2020Practice6G Nebraska/Ross 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2020Practice4B Condon 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2020Practice5B Hines 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2020Practice5G Myers/Meyer 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2020Practice4G Sheaf 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/12/2020Practice4B Galvin/Kane 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2020Practice6B Bhatt/Perkins 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2020Practice5B Painvin/Rinehart 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/12/2020Practice6B Ogden 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2020Practice4G Edwards/Mackey 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2020Practice5B Reece/Guenard 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2020Practice3B White 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2020Practice3B Thomas 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2020Practice3B Rogers/Spitler 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2020Practice3B Richards/Fields 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2020Practice4G Wenning/Simpson 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2020Practice4B Effinger 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2020Practice5G Harding/Holloway 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2020Practice3B Zeller/Leach 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2020Practice5B Couchman/Gallagher 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2020Practice6B Heise 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2020Practice6B Thomas/Weimer 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2020Practice5B Ehmer 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2020Practice5G Weakley/Weakley 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2020Practice3B Johnson/Watson 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2020Practice4G Koesters/Hersey 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2020Practice6B Simpson 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/13/2020Practice5B Johnson/Wickes 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2020Practice6G Hargett/Wylie 8:00PM - 9:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/13/2020Practice6B Stoutenburg 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/18/2020Practice5G Bowman/Woods 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/18/2020Practice3G Street 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/18/2020Practice4B Wright 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/18/2020Practice5B Watters/Boose 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/18/2020Practice3B Richards/Fields 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/18/2020Practice4B Vance/Casale 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/18/2020Practice4G Wenning/Simpson 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/18/2020Practice3G Prough/Johnson 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/18/2020Practice4B Condon 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/18/2020Practice6G Bokesch/Mejia 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/18/2020Practice6B Heise 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/18/2020Practice5G Dropsey/Borgner 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/18/2020Practice4B Silva 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/18/2020Practice6B Ogden 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/18/2020Practice5B Whipple/Douglas 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/18/2020Practice4B Flynn/Parker 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/18/2020Practice6B Adams 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/18/2020Practice6B Bhatt/Perkins 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/18/2020Practice3B Jones 8:00PM - 9:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice5B Scholl 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice3B Thomas 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2020Practice4B Effinger 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice3B Crouse/Grigalunas 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2020Practice3B Perkins 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice3G Middleton /Hale 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2020Practice3B Polek/Baerwaldt 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice3B Zeller/Leach 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2020Practice3B Baumann 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice3G Wendorf /Schwind 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2020Practice3G Sullivan/Daniel 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice3B MacAdam 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2020Practice6G Nebraska/Ross 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice6B Waymire 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2020Practice5G Wendorf/Francisco 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice4G Burton/Peck 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2020Practice5B Hines 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice5B Jenkins/Daniel 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2020Practice6B Thomas/Weimer 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice4B Hamm/Paik 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2020Practice4B Galvin/Kane 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice5G Weakley/Weakley 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice4B Bendeck/Stratman 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2020Practice5B Painvin/Rinehart 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice6G Naughton/Livingston 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/19/2020Practice6B Scheehle 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice6B Williams/Eichhorn 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/19/2020Practice6B Stoutenburg 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2020Practice4B Davis 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2020Practice4G Edwards/Mackey 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2020Practice3B Vranich 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court ACanceled
02/20/2020Practice4B Aram/Hanuscak 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2020Practice3B Silcott/McDaniel 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2020Practice5G Harding/Holloway 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2020Practice4B Shiring 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2020Practice5G Myers/Meyer 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2020Practice4G Jackson-Kuofie/Shepherd 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2020Practice5B Johnson/Wickes 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2020Practice4G LaPlante/Price 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2020Practice3B Johnson/Watson 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2020Practice5B Ehmer 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/20/2020Practice5B Smith/Vanderkaay 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/20/2020Practice6B Thieman 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice3B Griffin/Watkins 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice3B Brown 6:00PM - 7:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2020Practice4G Dyer/Uscio 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice5B Reece/Guenard 6:00PM - 7:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2020Practice3B White 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice4B Boyd/Lame 6:00PM - 7:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2020Practice3G Zieber/Zieber 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice5B Couchman/Gallagher 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2020Practice3B Rogers/Spitler 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice3G Siebeneck/Jamieson 6:00PM - 7:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2020Practice3G Kennedy/Kelley 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice3G Smith/Smith 6:00PM - 7:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2020Practice5G Palmer/Dreischarf 6:00PM - 7:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice5B Griffin/Brinkman 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice4G Sheaf 7:00PM - 8:00PMAlum Creek ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2020Practice5G Pitzer/Chiero 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice5B Snowball 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice6B Cadegan/Vance 7:00PM - 8:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2020Practice6B Seaman 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice6B Ulery 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2020Practice4B Sweeney/Weese 7:00PM - 8:00PMScioto Ridge ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2020Practice4G Wesson/Hayes 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice4G Koesters/Hersey 7:00PM - 8:00PMTyler Run ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2020Practice5B Schmidt 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice6B Simpson 7:00PM - 8:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2020Practice3G Craycraft 7:00PM - 8:00PMCheshire ES / Gym court B 
02/21/2020Practice6G Hargett/Wylie 8:00PM - 9:00PMWyandot Run ES / Gym court A 
02/21/2020Practice4G Weaver/Weaver 8:00PM - 9:00PMGlen Oak ES / Gym court A 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2020 Olentangy Youth Athletic Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login